Logo jurisLogo Bundesregierung

Runderlass Außenwirtschaft Nr. 2/2014 Nicht-präferenzielle Ursprungszeugnisse bei der Wareneinfuhr

Zurück zur Teilliste Bundesministerium für Wirtschaft und Technologie

Runderlass Außenwirtschaft Nr. 2/2014



Nicht-präferenzielle Ursprungszeugnisse bei der Wareneinfuhr



Vom 6. März 2014



Fundstelle: BAnz AT 13.03.2014 B1





1.
Gemäß § 38 Abs. 2 Satz 2 der Außenwirtschaftsverordnung vom 2. August 2013 (BGBl. I S. 2865), die durch Artikel 1 der Verordnung vom 13. Dezember 2013 (BAnz AT 20.12.2013 V1) geändert worden ist, werden nachstehend diejenigen ausländischen Stellen bekannt gemacht, die zur Ausstellung von nicht-präferenziellen Ursprungszeugnissen für die Wareneinfuhr in das Inland berechtigt sind (Anlage).


2.
Der Runderlass Außenwirtschaft Nr. 8/2006 vom 26. Mai 2006 (BAnz. Nr. 104a vom 3. Juni 2006) wird aufgehoben.


Berlin, den 6. März 2014

V B 2 - 50 05 04 -





Bundesministerium für Wirtschaft
und Energie



Im Auftrag





Wendling





Liste der ausländischen Stellen,
die zur Ausstellung von nicht-präferenziellen Ursprungszeugnissen
für die Wareneinfuhr in das Inland
berechtigt sind



Ägypten

General Organization for Export ___amp;___ Import Control - Central Department for Export origin, research and technical guidance



Zweigstellen:

Flughäfen in Kairo und Alexandria, 6 October Office, 10th of Ramadan, Alexandria Port, Alex Borg El Arab Air Port, Alex /Nozha Air Port, Alex /ALamriay, Alex /El Dekhela Port, Al Fayoum Office, Assiut Office, Aswan Office, Banha Office, Dakahlia, Damietta, El-Arish Office, El Behera Office, El Salloum Office, El Sharkia Office, Gharbia Office, Ismailia, Kafr El Sheekh Office, Luxor Office, Nwibaa, Port Said Office, El Menofia Office, Safaga Office, Sohag Office, Suez Office, Tanta



Äquatorialguinea

Handels-, Landwirtschafts- und Forstwirtschaftskammern



Äthiopien

Ethiopian Chamber of Commerce, Addis Abeba

City Chamber of Commerce Dire Dawa

City Chamber of Commerce Mekelle



Afghanistan

Ministry of Commerce

Export Promotion Department, Kabul



Albanien

Union der Industrie- und Handelskammern und die Zweigstellen in den Distrikten



Algerien

Chambre de Commerce et d’Industrie d’Alger

Chambre de Commerce et d’Industrie d’Annaba

Chambre de Commerce et d’Industrie de Constantine

Chambre de Commerce et d’Industrie d’Oran

Chambre de Commerce et d’Industrie de Bejaia

Chambre de Commerce et d’Industrie de Tlemcen



Andorra

Cámara de Comercio de Andorra



Angola

Ministério do Comércio; Direcção Nacional de Exportação, Luanda

Centro de Investigação Pesqueira do Ministerio das Pescas, Luanda

Instituto Nacional do Cafe de Angola, Luanda



Anguilla

Comptroller of Customs

The Valley, Anguilla



Antigua und Barbuda

The Comptroller of Customs or the Deputy Comptroller of Customs

Customs Department

Antigua, W. I.



Argentinien

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Córdoba, Cordoba

Camara de Exportadores de la Republica Argentina, Buenos Aires

Bolsa de Comercio de Santa Fe, Santa Fe

Camara Argentina de Comercio, Buenos Aires



- Vertretungen:

Delegacion Neuquen

Bolsa de Comercio de Mar del Plata

Centro Comercial, Industrial y de la Produccion de Concepcion des Uruguay

Camara de Comercio, Industria y Produccion de Clorinda

Camara de Agricultura, Industria y Comercio de General Roca (Rio Negro)

Centro de Comercio, Industria y Trabajo de Concordia (Entre Rios), Concordia, Prov de Entre Ríos

Camara de Comercio, Hoteles, Industria Turismo y Afines de Puerto Iguazu

Camara de Comercio e Industria de la Plata, La Plata

Camara de Comercio e Industria y Produccion de Villa Regina

Centro de Comercio e Industria de San Pedro.

Camara de Comercio, Industria y Produccion de la Republica Argentina, Buenos Aires

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Rosario, Rosario

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Paso de los Libres Corrientes, Paso de los Libres

Camara de Comercio e Industria de Salta, Salta

Camara Argentina de Empresarios Mineros, Buenos Aires

Camara de Exportadores de Rosario, Rosario

Camara de Comercio Industria y Agropecuaria de San Rafael, San Rafael

Union Industrial de Jujuy, San Salvador de Jujuy

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Misiones, Hus Posadas

Camara de Comercio Exterior de la Provincia de Entre Rios, Parana

Asociacion de Importadores y Exportadores de la Republica Argentina, Buenos Aires

Camara de Comercio Exterior de la Provincia del Chaco, Resistencia

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Cuyo, Mendoza

Asociation de Industriales Metalurgicos de la Republica Argentina, Buenos Aires

Sociedad Rural de Formosa, Formosa

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Tucuman, San Miguel de Tucuman

Union Industrial Argentina, Buenos Aires

Union Comercial e Industrial de Mendoza, Mendoza

Federacion Economica de San Juan, San Juan

Camara de Comercio Exterior de la Provincia de San Juan, San Juan

Union Industrial de Bahia Blanca, Bahia Blanca

Camara de Comercio Argentino Boliviana, Capital Federal

Camara Industrial de la Ciudad de San Luis y Zona de Influencia, San Luis

Coordinadora de Actividades Mercantiles Empresarias (Came), Buenos Aires

Union Delas Industrias Riojanas (UNIR), La Rioja

Camara de Comercio Argentino = Uruguaya, Buenos Aires

Camara de Comercio Exterior de Gualeguaychu, Gualeguaychu

Camara de Comercio Exterior de la Patagonia Central, Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut

Ministerio de Economía y Producción, Secretaría de Industria, Ciudad de Buenos Aires



Armenien

Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Armenia, EXPERTIZA ___amp;___ CO. LTD.



Aruba

Inspectie der invoerrachten en accijnzen



Aserbaidschan

Ministerium für wirtschaftliche Entwicklung

Begutachtungszentrum für Verbrauchsgüter, Baku

The Limited Liability Company of „Expertise Center of Consumer Goods“, Nakhchivan Autonomous Republic



Australien

Australian Business Limited, North Sydney

Chamber of Commerce Northern Territory, Darwin

Commerce Queensland, Brisbane

Business SA, Unley

Victorian Employers` Chamber of Commerce and Industry (VECCI), Melbourne

State Chamber of Commerce (NSW), Sydney

Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry of Western Australia (Inc.), East Perth

Tasmanian Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry Ltd., Hobart

ACT and Region Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Deakin



Bahamas

Controller of Customs, Nassau



Bahrain

Customs Offices



Bangladesch

Chittagong Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Chittagong

Dhaka Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dhaka

Foreign Investor Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dhaka

Khulna Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Khulna

Metropolitan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dhaka

Narayanganj Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Narayanganj

Rajshahi Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Rajshahi

Sylhet Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Sylhet

Bangladesh Textile Mills Association Al-Chamber, Dhaka (nur für Baumwollgarne und
–gewebe)



Bangladesh Jute Association Narayanganj (nur für Jute)



Export Promotion Bureau (EPB) in Dhaka, Chittagong, Khulna, Sylhet und Narayanganj



Barbados

The Barbados Export Promotion Corporation, St. Michael/Barbados



Belgien

a)
Kamers van Koophandel/Chambres de Commerce/Handelskammern

- Kamer van Koophandel en Nijverheid van Antwerpen-Waasland

- Kamer voor Handel en Nijverheid van het arrondissement Halle-Vilvoorde

- Chambre de Commerce et d’Industrie de Bruxelles

- Kamer voor Handel en Nijverheid van het arrondissement Leuven

- Kamer voor Handel en Nijverheid van West-Vlaanderen

- Kempense Kamer voor Handel en Nijverheid

- Kamer van Koophandel en Nijverheid van Oost-Vlaanderen

- Kamer van Koophandel en Nijverheid van het arrondissement Mechelen

- Chambre de Commerce et d`Industrie du Hainaut

- Chambre de Commerce et d`Industrie du Hainaut occidental

- Industrie- und Handelskammer Eupen-Malmedy-St. Vith

- Chambre de Commerce et d`Industrie de Liège et Verviers

- Kamer voor Handel en Nijverheid van Limburg

- Chambre de Commerce et d`Industrie du Luxembourg belge

- Chambre de Commerce et d`Industrie de Namur

- Chambre de Commerce et d’Industrie du Brabant wallon



b)
HRD (Conseil Supérieur du Diamant/Hoge Raad voor Diamant/Hohe Rat für Diamanten)


Pour diamants bruts et non polis ainsi que pierres précieuses et poudre de diamant



c)
Agence fédérale pour la Sécurité de la Chaine alimentaire/Federaal Agentschap voor Veiligheid van de Voedselketen/Föderalagentur für die Sicherheit der Lebensmittelkette


Pour certains produits agricoles



d)
Fédération générale belge du Lin/Het Algemeen Belgisch Vlasverbond


Pour lin brut ou non traité



Belize

Belize Chamber of Commerce, Belize-City



Benin

Direction du Commerce Extérieur (DCE) du Ministère de l`Industrie, du Commerce et de la Promotion de l`Emploi, Cotonou



Bolivien

Ministerio de Desarrollo Productivo y Economia Plural, La Paz mit der Servicestelle Servicio Nacional de Verificación de Exportaciones, SENAVEX in den Regionen: Cochabamba, La Paz, Santa Cruz, Riberalta, Sucre, El Alto, Potosi, Tarija, Oruro und Yacuiba; La Paz, und die Außenstellen Chimoré, Cobija, Cochabamba, Oruru, Potosi, Santa Cruz, Sucre und Tarija



Bosnien-Herzegowina

Vanjskotrgovinska Komora Bosne i Herzegovine

(Foreign Trade Chamber of Bosnia and Herzegowina)



Botsuana

Ministry of Commerce and Industry, Gaborone



Brasilien

Cámara de Comércio e Industria Brasil-Alemanha

(Deutsch-Brasilianische Industrie- und Handelskammer), Rio de Janeiro



Zweigstellen:

Agremiacao de Minas Gerais, Belo Horizonte

Contor in Brasilia, Brasilia.

Cámara de Comércio e Industria Brasil-Alemanha

(Deutsch-Brasilianische Handelskammer), P. Algre (RS)

Cámara de Comércio e Industria Brasil-Alemanha

(Deutsch-Brasilianische Industrie- und Handelskammer), Sao Paulo



Zweigstelle:

Cámara de Comércio Teuto-Brasileira, Curitiba



Außenstellen:

Delegacia de Blumenau

Excritorio de Campo Grande

Excritorio de Goiânia

Delegacia de Joincille



Centro a Federacao das Industrias do Estado de Sao Paulo, Avenida Paulista, Brazil



Instituto Nacional do Mate in Rio de Janeiro, neben den vorstehend aufgeführten Kammern für Mate und Mate-Erzeugnisse



Associacao Comercial e Industrial de Campinas (A.C.I.C.)



Ministerio da Industria do Comércio e do Turismo

Secretaria de Comércio Exterior (SECEX) und seine Zweigstellen in verschiedenen Städten, Departemento Técnico de Intercâmbio Comercial (DTIC) da Secretaria de Comércio Exterior (SECEX) (in the Agencies of the Banco do Bresil), Rio de Janeiro



Brit. Jungferninseln

Comptroller of Customs

- Costums Department -

Tortola/British Virgin Island



Brunei

Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Trade - International Relations and Trade Development -, Bandar Seri Begawan



Bulgarien

Bulgarische Handels- und Industriekammer



Burkina Faso

Bureau de Douane



Burundi

Ministère du Commerce et de l`Industrie du Burundi, Bujumbara



Chile

Für Industrieprodukte: Sociedad de Fomento Fabril (SOFOFA)

Für Agrarprodukte: Cámara Nacional de Comercio.



Bei beiden Produktkategorien muss der Nachweis anschließend von der Direccíon General de Relaciones Económicas Internacionales – DIRECON unterzeichnet werden.



China

China Council for the Promotion of International Trade (CCPIT) sowie seine lokalen Kommissionen; die Tibet Kommission von CCPIT ist zuständig für Ursprungsnachweise aus Tibet



Handelsministerium der VR China, Abteilung für Außenhandel und von diesem autorisierte ausstellende Behörden:



Handelsministerium, Amt für Quotenzertifikate

Handelsämter der Stadt Peking, der Provinz Hebei, der Provinz Shanxi, der Autonomen Region Innere Mongolei, der Provinz Jilin, der Stadt Changchun, der Provinz Heilongjiang, der Provinz Anhui, der Provinz Henan, der Provinz Hubei, der Provinz Hunan, der Autonomen Region Guangxi der Zhuang-Nationalität, der Provinz Sichuan, der Provinz Guizhou, der Provinz Yunnan, der Autonomen Region Tibet, der Provinz Shaanxi, der Provinz Gansu, der Provinz Qinghai, der Autonomen Region Ningxia der Hui-Nationalität, der Provinz Hainan und der Produktions- und Aufbaukorps von Xinjiang



Handelskommission der Stadt Tianjin



Ämter für Außenhandel und wirtschaftliche Zusammenarbeit der Provinz Liaoning, der Provinz Jiangsu, der Stadt Nanjing, der Provinz Zhejiang, der Provinz Fujian, der Provinz Jiangxi, der Provinz Shandong, der Provinz Guangdong, der Autonomen Region Xinjiang der Uiguren, der Stadt Wuhan, der Stadt Dalian, der Stadt Shenyang, der Stadt Harbin, der Stadt Kanton, der Stadt Xi´an und der Stadt Ningbo



Kommission für Außenwirtschaft und Handel der Stadt Shanghai

Kommission für Außenhandel und Wirtschaft der Stadt Chongqing



Ämter für Außenwirtschaft und Handel der Stadt Qingdao und der Stadt Chengdu

Amt für Wirtschaftsentwicklung der Stadt Xiamen

Amt für Handel und Industrie der Stadt Shenzhen



Costa Rica

Cámera de Comercio, San José

Cámera de Indústria, San José



Côte d´Ivoire

Ministère de l’Industrie et du Développement du Secteur Privé

- Direction de l´Activité industrielle - Abidjan



Dänemark (mit Färöer, Grönland)

Staatliche Zoll- und Steuerbehörden (de statslige Told-og Skattemyndigheder)

Dänische Handelskammer, Kopenhagen (Det danske Handelskammer)

Handwerksrat (Handvarksradet)

Landwirtschaftsrat (Landbrugsradet)

Zoll- und Steuerverwaltungen (Told-og Skatteregioner, Toldcentre)

Dansk Industri, Kopenhagen



Dominica

The Controller of Customs

- Customs + Tariff Office -

Roseau/Commonwealth of Dominica



Dominikanische Republik

Centro de Exportación e Inversión (CEI-RD), Santo Domingo

Zollbehörden (Aduanas)



Dschibuti

Chambre Internationale de Commerce et d´Industrie de Djibouti



Ecuador

Ministerio de Industrias, Comercio e Integración

Cámaras de Comercio in

Cuenca, Guayaquil, Canton Macara

Cámera des Industrias in

Cuenca, Guayaquil, Manta, Quito, Pichincha, Tungurahua

Federacion Ecuatoriana de Exportadores FEDEXPOR



El Salvador

Cámara de Comercio e Industria de El Salvador, San Salvador



Eritrea

Eritrean National Chamber of Commerce



Estland

Estnische Industrie- und Handelskammer

Ministerium für Wirtschaft und Kommunikation, Tallinn



Estonian Customs



Färöer

siehe Dänemark



Fidschi

Ministry of Finance and National Planning

- Fiji Islands Revenue and Customs Authority

-
Suva


Finnland

Handelskammer Espoo

Handelskammer von Süd-Karelien in Lappeenranta

Handelskammer von Süd-Österbotten in Seinäjoki

Handelskammer Helsinki

Handelskammer von Häme in Hämeenlinna

Handelskammer von Österbotten in Pietarsaari, Kokkola und Vaasa

Handelskammer von Zentralfinnland in Jyväskylä

Handelskammer Kuopio (mit Außenstellen in Iisalmi und Varkaus)

Handelskammer von Kymenlaakso in Kotka

Handelskammer Lahti

Handelskammer von Lappland in Kemi und Rovaniemi

Handelskammer von West-Nyland in Karjaa

Handelskammer Süd-Savo in Mikkeli

Handelskammer Oulu (mit Außenstellen in Raahe, Kajaani, Kuusamo und Ylivieska)

Handelskammer von Nord-Karelien in Joensuu

Handelskammer Rauma

Handelskammer Riihimäki-Hyvinkää in Riihimäki

Handelskammer von Satakunta in Pori

Handelskammer Tampere (mit Außenstelle in Valkeakoski)

Handelskammer Turku (mit Außenstellen in Loimaa, Salo und Uusikaupunki)

Handelskammer von Åland in Marienhamn



Frankreich (einschließlich Monaco, Überseedepartements und Überseegebiete)

Industrie- und Handelskammern: Abbeville, Agen, Ajaccio, Albi, Alencon, Ales, Ambert, Amiens, Angers, Angouleme, Annecy, Annonay, Arles, Armentieres, Arras, Aubenas, Auch, Aurillac, Auxerre, Avesnes, Avignon, Bar Le Duc, Basse Terre, Bastia, Bayonne, Beaune, Beauvais, Belfort, Bergerac, Besancon, Bethune, Beziers, Blois, Bobigny, Bolbec, Bordeaux, Boulogne Sur Mer, Bourg En Bresse, Bourges, Bressuire, Brest, Brioude, Brive, Caen, Cahors, Calais, Cambrai, Carcassonne, Castres, Cayenne, Chalon Sur Saone, Chalons Sur Marne, Chambery, Chartres, Chateauroux, Cherbourg, Cholet, Clermont Ferrand, Cognac, Colmar, Creteil, Digne, Dijon, Douai, Dunkerque, Elbeuf, Epinal, Evreux, Evry, Fecamp, Flers, Foix, Fort De France, Fougeres, Gap, Granville, Grenoble, Gueret, Havre, Honfleur, Landes, Laval, Le Puy, Lens, Libourne, Lille, Limoges, Lons Le Saunier, Lorient, Lure, Lyon, Macon, Mans, Marseille, Mazamet, Meaux, Melun, Mende, Metz, Millau, Monaco, Mont De Marsan, Montauban, Montlucon, Montpellier, Morlaix, Moulins, Mulhouse, Nancy, Nanterre, Nantes/St-Nazaire, Narbonne, Nevers, Nice, Nimes, Niort, Noumea, Reims, Rennes, Riom, Roanne, Rochefort, Roche Sur Yon, Rochelle, Rodez, Rouen, Saint-Brieuc, Saint-Denis, Saint-Die, Saint Dizier, Saint Etienne, Saint-Omer, Saint-Pierre, Saint Malo, Saint Quentin, Saumur, Sedan, Sens, Sete, Strasbourg, Tarbes, Thiers, Toulon, Toulouse, Tours, Treport, Troyes, Tulle Ussel, Valence, Valenciennes, Versailles, Orleans, Papeete, Perpignan, Peronne, Pau, Perigueux, Pointe A Pitre, Poitiers, Quimper, Vesoul, Vienne, Villefranche Sur Saone

Zollbehörden (Autorités douanières)



Überseedepartements: Guadeloupe, Guayana, Martinique und Réunion



Überseegebiete: Neukaledonien, Wallis und Futuna, Saint Pierre und Miquelon, frz. Polynesien



Behörden am Herstellungsort:

Bürgermeister, Polizeikommissar, Präsident des Handelsgerichts, Richter, Notar

Zollstellen



Monaco: Consul Economique Provisoire, Monaco



Gabun

Ministère des Eaux et Forêts, de la Pêche, du Reboisement, chargé de l’Environnement et de la Protection de la Nature

Ministère des Mines, de l’Energie, du Pétrole et des Ressources Hydrauliques

Ministère de l’Economie, des Finances, du Budget et de la Privatisation

La Chambre de Commerce, d´Agriculture, d´Industrie et des Mines du Gabon, Libreville



Gambia

The Gambia Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Banjul



Georgien

-
Georgien und die autonome Republik Adscharien

The Ministry of Economic Development of Georgia, Tiflis

mit den regionalen Stellen

Guria Branch, Ozurgeti

Kakheti Branch, Telavi

Kvemo Kartli Branch, Rustavi

Mtskheta – Mtianeti Branch, Mtskheta

Racha – Lechkhumi – Imereti Branch, Kutaisi

Samegrelo – Svaneti Branch, Poti

Samtskhe – Javakheti Branch, Akhaltsikhe

Shida Kartli Branch, Gori



The Ministry of Finance and Economy of Autonomous Republic of ADJARIA (Georgia), Batumi



The Lepl Revenue Service, Georgia

The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Georgia



Ghana

Chambers of Commerce and Industry in Accra und Takoradi

Customs Authorities in Takoradi und Tema (nur in Fällen des Re-Exports)

Forest Products Inspection Bureau, Takoradi (nur für Holz)



Gibraltar

Gibraltar Chamber of Commerce



Grenada

Director of the Economic Affairs Division, Ministry of Finance, Trade and Planning,

Ministerial Complex, St. George’s, Grenada, W. I.



Griechenland

Industrie- und Handelskammern

Nationale Tabakorganisation Griechenlands für Tabak



Ministerium für Nationale Wirtschaft - Abteilung Landwirtschaft - für Frischobst, Gemüse, Trockenfrüchte, Korinthen, Sultaninen, Oliven und Johannisbrot



Grönland

siehe Dänemark



Guadeloupe

Chambre de Commerce et d’Industrie, Basse-Terre



Guatemala

Cámara de Comercio e Industria de Guatemala



Guinea

Ausstellung durch die Hersteller und Beglaubigung von der Direction des Douanes, Conakry



Guinea-Bissau

Secretário de Estado de Comércio e Artesanato, Direcção de Serviço de Comercio Exterior, Bissau



Guyana

Comptroller of Customs and Excise, Georgetown, Guyana, S.A.



Haiti

Direction du Commerce Extérieur, Service de la Procédure à l' Exportation, Port-au-Prince

Chambre du Commerce et de l'Industrie, Cap-Haitien



Honduras

Cámara de Comercio e Industrias in

Ciudad de Yoro, San Pedro Sula, Santa Rosa de Copán, Tegucigalpa und Tela



Hongkong

Trade and Industry Department

Government of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region

The Hong Kong General Chamber of Commerce

The Chinese Manufacturers’ Association of Hong Kong

Federation of Hong Kong Industries

The Indian Chamber of Commerce, Hong Kong

The Chinese General Chamber of Commerce



Indien

Confederation of Indian Industry (CII), New Delhi and its branches

Directorate General of Foreign Trade, New Delhi ___amp;___ its regional offices

Für Textilien: Textile Committee, Mumbai ___amp;___ its all offices



Andhra Pradesh

1.
Development Commissioner Visakhapatnam Special Economic Zone, Visakhapatnam
2.
Cocanada Chamber of Commerce, Kakinada
3.
Federation of Andhra Pradesh Chambers of Commerce and Industry, Hyderabad
4.
Indian Chamber of Commerce, Guntur


Assam

1.
Federation of Industries ___amp;___ Commerce of North Eastern Region (FINER), Guwahati
2.
North East Federation on International Trade, Guwahati
3.
North East Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Guwahati


Delhi

1.
Apparel Export Promotion Council, New Delhi
2.
Delhi Chamber of Commerce, New Delhi
3.
Federation of Indian Micro and Small ___amp;___ Medium Enterprises, New Delhi
4.
Federation of Indian Export Organisation, New Delhi
5.
Laghu Udyog Bharti, New Delhi
6.
P.H.D. Chamber of Commerce and Industry, New Delhi
7.
The Sports Goods Export Promotion Council, New Delhi
8.
The Associated Chambers of Commerce and Industry of India, New Delhi
9.
Indian Electrical ___amp;___ Electronics Manufacturers Association, New Delhi
10.
Indian Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, New Delhi
11.
Wool ___amp;___ Woollens Export Promotion Council, New Delhi
12.
M/s. Delhi Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, New Delhi
13.
M/s. Indian Society of Agribusiness Professionals, New Delhi


Goa

1.
Goa Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Panjim


Gujarat

1.
Federation of Gujarat Industries, Vadodara
2.
Gujarat Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Ahmedabad
3.
Morbi Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industries, Morbi
4.
Nawanagar Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Jamnagar
5.
Porbandar Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Porbandar
6.
Saurashtra Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Darbargadh, Bhavanagar
7.
Southern Gujarat Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Nanpura, Surat
8.
Shri Sorath Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Veraval, Gujarat
9.
The Gandhidham Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Gandhidham (Kachchh)
10.
Rajkot Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Rajkot


Haryana

1.
Faridabad Industries Association, Faridabad
2.
Gurgaon Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Gurgaon


Jammu and Kashmir

1.
J ___amp;___ K Walnuts exporters Association, Narwal, Jammu
2.
The Kashmir Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Srinagar


Karnataka

1.
Belgaum Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Belgaum
2.
Central Silk Board, Bangalore
3.
Kanara Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Mangalore
4.
Bangalore Chamber of Industry and Commerce, Bangalore
5.
Federation of Karnataka Chambers of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Bangalore
6.
Karnataka Small Scale Industries Association, Bangalore




Kerala

1.
Cashew Export Promotion Council of India, Cochin
2.
Cochin Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Cochin
3.
Ernakulam Chamber of Commerce, Kochi
4.
Indian Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Cochin
5.
The Malabar Chamber of Commerce, Calicut
6.
The North Malabar Chamber of Commerce, Cannanore
7.
The South Indian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kottayam


Madhya Pradesh/Chhatisgarh

1.
Foreign Trade Development Association of India, Indore
2.
Federation of Madhya Pradesh Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Bhopal
3.
Indo Overseas Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Indore
4.
Madhya Pradesh Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Gwalior
5.
Devi Ahilya Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industries, Indore
6.
The Soyabeen Processors Association of India, Indore


Maharashtra

1.
All India Exporter Chamber, Janmabhoomi Chambers, Mumbai
2.
Association of Merchants ___amp;___ Manufacturers of Textile Stores and Machinery (India), Mumbai


3.
Basic Chemicals, Pharmaceuticals and Cosmetics Export Promotion Council, Mumbai
4.
Bombay Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Bombay
5.
Cotton Textiles Export Promotion Council, Mumbai
6.
Hindustan Chamber of Commerce, Mumbai
7.
Indo Myanmar Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industries, Mumbai
8.
Indian Merchants Chamber, Mumbai
9.
Indo-Arab Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industries, Mumbai
10.
Indian Chemicals Manufacturers Association, Mumbai and its branches in Kolkata, New Delhi, Chennai


11.
Maharashtra Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Mumbai
12.
Maharatta Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industries, Pune
13.
Memon Chamber of Commerce, Mumbai
14.
Chamber of Marathwada Industries and Agriculture, Aurangabad
15.
MVIRDC World Trade Centre, Mumbai
16.
Nag Vidarbha Chamber of Commerce, Nagpur
17.
Synthetic ___amp;___ Rayon Textiles Export Promotion Council, Mumbai
18.
The All India Association of Industries, Mumbai
19.
The Solvent Extractors Association of India, Mumbai
20.
Indo German Chamber of Commerce, Mumbai and its branches in New Delhi, Kolkata, Chennai und Bangalore


21.
Krishna Valley Chamber of Industries ___amp;___ Commerce, MIDC Area
22.
Bombay Industries Association, Mumbai
23.
Indian Oilseeds ___amp;___ Produce Exporters Association, Mumbai
24.
M/s Vidarbha Industries Association, Nagpur
25.
The Clothing Manufacturers Association of India, Mumbai
26.
M/s. Nagar Road Industries Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Agriculture, Pune


Manipur

1.
Associated Manipur Chamber of Commerce, Imphal
2.
Federation of All Manipur Importers/Exporters Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Imphal
3.
Indo-Myanmar Border Traders Union (IMBTU), Imphal
4.
Moreh Chamber of Commerce


Meghalaya

1.
Meghalaya Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Shillong
2.
Meghalaya EXIM Chamber of Commerce, Shillong
3.
Meghalaya Mineral Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Shillong
4.
Meghalaya International Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Dawki
5.
North East Federation on International Trade, Shillong


Pondicherry

1.
Chambre de Commerce, Pondicherry


Punjab

1.
Chamber of Industrial and Commercial Undertaking, Ludhiana
2.
Federation of Punjab Small Industries Association, Ludhiana
3.
Punjab Small Industries ___amp;___ Export Corporation, Chandigarh
4.
Northern India Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Ludhiana
5.
Apex Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Ludhiana


Rajasthan

1.
Rajasthan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Jaipur
2.
Bhiwadi manufacturer´s Association, Bhiwadi
3.
Federation of Rajasthan Exporters, Jaipur
4.
Marwar Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Jodhpur


Tamilnadu

1.
All India Skin ___amp;___ Hide Tanners ___amp;___ Merchants Association, Chennai
2.
Andhra Chamber of Commerce, Chennai
3.
Hindustan Chamber of Commerce, Madras
4.
The Indian Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Coimbatore
5.
The Madras Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Chennai
6.
The National Chamber of Commerce, Chennai
7.
Salem Dharmapuri Chamber of Commerce, Salem
8.
The Tamil Chamber of Commerce, Chennai
9.
Tamilnadu Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Madurai
10.
Indo-Australian Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industries, Chennai
11.
The Southern India Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Chennai
12.
Tirupur Exporters Association, Tirupur
13.
Indian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tuticorin
14.
The Tirupur Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tirupur


Tripura

1.
Tripura Exporter-Importers Chamber of Commerce, Agartala (West)
2.
Purbachal Exim Chamber of Commerce, North Tripura


Uttar Pradesh

1.
Eastern U. P. Chambers of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Allahabad
2.
Merchants Chamber of Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur
3.
Upper India Chamber of Commerce, Kanpur
4.
Avadh Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Lucknow
5.
Eastern U. P. Exporters´ Association, Varanasi
6.
Assistant Director (Handicrafts), Office of the Development Commissioner, Saharanpur
7.
Associated Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow
8.
Indian Industries Association, Lucknow


West Bengal

1.
Bengal Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Kolkatta
2.
Bengal National Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Kolkatta
3.
Development Commissioner Falta SEZ, Kolkatta
4.
Federation of Biri, Biri Leaves ___amp;___ Tobacco Merchants, Kolkatta
5.
Indian Chamber of Commerce, Kolkatta
6.
Oriental Chamber of Commerce, Kolkatta
7.
Bharat Chamber of Commerce, Kolkatta
8.
Merchant Chamber of Commerce, Kolkatta
9.
Calcutta Chamber of Commerce, Kolkatta
10.
Malda Merchants’ Chamber of Commerce, Malda


Ausgabestellen für Tee-Exporte:

Andhra Pradesh

1. M/s.Vimta Labs Ltd., Hyderabad

Tamilnadu



2. M/s. Upasi Tea Research Foundation, Valparai

Maharashtra



3. M/s. Geo-Chem Laboratories (P) Ltd., Mumbai



4. M/s. Stewart Surveyors ___amp;___ Assayers Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai

West Bengal



5. M/s. BSI Inspectorate India Pvt. Ltd., Kolkata



6. M/s.Cargo Inspectors ___amp;___ Superintendence Co. Pvt. Ltd., Kolkata



7. M/s. Tea Research Association, Kolkata



Indonesien

Jede Behörde (Municipality Offices, Provincial Offices bzw. District Offices) des Ministeriums für Industrie und Handel, wobei ausnahmsweise die Institution im Sondergebiet „Hauptstadt Jakarta“ Ursprungszeugnisse auch für andere Provinzen ausstellen darf.



Municipality Office u. a. in Pekanbaru, Surakarta, Bontang, Balikpapan, Banjarbaru, Makasar, Bitung, Batam, Dumai, Kebayoran Baru, Cakung, Tanah Abang, Puri Kembangan, Tanjung Priok, Sukabumi, Bandung, Cirebon, Bekasi, Tarakan, Tangerang, Cilegon

Provincial Office u. a. in Banda Aceh, Jambi, Surabaya, Manado, Medan, Padang, Pekanbaru, Palembang, Bengkulu, Bandar Lampung, Jakarta, Bandung, Semarang, Yogyakarta, Pontianak, Palangkaraya, Samarinda, Banjarmasin, Denpasar, Mataram, Makassar, Palu, Kendari, Ambon, Ternate, Jayapura, Banten, Pangkal Pianang, Gorontalo

District Office u. a. in Karawang, Purbalingga, Ternate, Lhokseumawe, Kisaran, Tembilahan, Tanjung Pinang, Cibinong, Sukabumi, Soreang, Tasikmalaya, Sumber, Purwakarta, Bekasi, Cilacap, Banyuwangi, Pasuruan, Gresik, Pangkalan Bun, Sampit, Kuala Kapuas, Tanjungredep, Gianyar, Merauke, Biak, Serui, Sorong, Manokwari, Fak-Fak, Serang, Tigaraksa, Tanjung Pandan



Sumatera

1.
Propinsi Daerah Istimewa Aceh (Banda Aceh - Sumatera)
2.
Propinsi Sumatera Utara (Medan - North Sumatera)
3.
Propinsi Sumatera Barat (Padang - West Sumatera)
4.
Propinsi Riau (Pekanbaru - Sumatera)
5.
Propinsi Jambi (Jambi - Sumatera)
6.
Propinsi Sumatera Selatan (Palembang - South Sumatera)
7.
Propinsi Bengkulu (Bengkulu - Sumatera)
8.
Propinsi Lampung (Bandar Lampung - Sumatera)


Jawa

1.
Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta (D.K.I. Jakarta - Jawa)
2.
Propinsi Jawa Barat (Bandung - West Jawa)
3.
Propinsi Jawa Tengah (Semarang - Central Jawa)
4.
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta (Yogyakarta - Jawa)
5.
Propinsi Jawa Timur (Surabaya - East Jawa)
6.
KAMAR DAGANG DAN INDUSTRI JAWA TIMUR (East Java Chamber of Commerce and Industry)


Kalimantan

1.
Propinsi Kalimantan Barat (Pontianak - West Kalimantan)
2.
Propinsi Kalimantan Tengah (Palangka Raya - Central Kalimantan)
3.
Propinsi Kalimantan Selatan (Banjarmasin - South Kalimantan)
4.
Propinsi Kalimantan Timur (Samarinda - East Kalimantan)


Sulawasi

1.
Propinsi Sulawesi Utara (Manado - North Sulawesi)
2.
Propinsi Sulawesi Tengah (Palu - Central Sulawesi)
3.
Propinsi Sulawesi Tenggara (Kendari - South East Sulawesi)
4.
Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan (Ujung Pandang - South Sulawesi)


Bali

1.
Propinsi Bali (Denpasar - Bali)


Nusa Tenggara Barat ___amp;___ Timur

1.
Propinsi Nusa Tenggara Barat (Mataram - Lombok)
2.
Propinsi Nusa Tenggara Timur (Kupang)


Maluku; Irian Jaya; Timor Timur

1.
Propinsi Maluku (Ambon)
2.
Propinsi Irian Jaya (Jayapura)
3.
Propinsi Timor Timur (Dili)


Nusantara Bonded Zone

1.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Kantor Pusat, Jakarta-Utara


2.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Cabang Tg. Priok, Jakarta-Utara


3.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Cabang Marunda, Jakarta-Utara


4.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Cabang Bekasi - MMID, Bekasi (West Java)


5.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Cabang Cibinong - CCIE, Bogor (West Java)


6.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Cabang Cikampek - IID, Cikampek, Karawang (West Java)


7.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Cabang Semarang - LCN, Semarang (Central Java)


8.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Cabang Pasuruan - PIER, Bangil (East Java)


9.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Cabang Ngoro - NIP, Mojokerto (East Java)


10.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Cabang Medan - LHT, Medan (North Sumatera)


11.
PT (Persero) Kawasan Berikat Nusantara
KBN Cabang Bintan, Riau (Sumatera)

Kawasan Berikat Nusantara in Cakung



Industrial Development Authority of Batam Island

1.
Satuan Pelaksana Otorita

Pengembangan Daerah Industri

Pulau Batam

Kepala



Iran

Chamber of Commerce, Industries, Mines and Agriculture, Teheran und deren

Zweigstellen: Abadan, Ahvaz, Arak, Ardash, Bandar Abbas, Bojnord/Bojnurd, Bushire/Bushehr, Birjand, Isfahan, Gorgan, Hamedan, Ilam, Karaj, Kashan, Kerman, Kermanshah, Khorramabad, Khorramshahr, Khorasan Razavi (Mashhad), Urmia, Qazvin, Qom, Sanandaj, Semnan, Sari, Shiraz, Shahr e kord, Tabriz, Yasuj, Yazd, Zanjan



Irland

The Chambers of Commerce of Ireland mit folgenden Mitgliedskammern:

Arklow Chamber of Commerce

Athenry Chamber of Commerce

Athy Chamber of Commerce

Ballina Chamber of Commerce

Ballybay Chamber of Commerce

Ballynasloe Chamber of Commerce

Ballyhaunis Chamber of Commerce

Bantry Chamber of Commerce

Boyle Chamber of Commerce

Bray and District Chamber of Commerce

Carlow Chamber of Commerce

Carrickmacross Chamber of Commerce

Carrick-on-Shannon Chamber of Commerce

Castlebar Chamber of Commerce

Cavan Chamber of Commerce

Claremorris Chamber of Commerce

Clonmel Chamber of Commerce

Cootehill Chamber of Commerce

Cork Chamber of Commerce

Donegal Chamber of Commerce

Droheda Chamber of Commerce

Dublin Chamber of Commerce

Dun Laoghaire/Rathdown Chamber of Commerce

Dundalk Chamber of Commerce

Dungarvan Chamber of Commerce

Ennis Chamber of Commerce

Enniscorthy Chamber of Commerce

Galway Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Gweedore Chamber of Commerce

Kilkenny Chamber of Commerce

Killarney Chamber of Commerce

Leixlip Chamber of Commerce

Letterkenny Chamber of Commerce

Limerick Chamber of Commerce

Longford Chamber of Commerce

Midletown and Area Chamber of Commerce

Monaghan Chamber of Commerce

Mullingar Chamber of Commerce

Naas Chamber of Commerce

Navan Chamber of Commerce

Nenagh Chamber of Commerce

Newbridge Chamber of Commerce

New Ross Chamber of Commerce

Portlaoise Chamber of Commerce

Roscommon Chamber of Commerce

Roscrea Chamber of Commerce

Sligo Chamber of Commerce

South Dublin Chamber of Commerce

Thurles Chamber of Commerce

Tralee Chamber of Commerce

Tullamore Chamber of Commerce

Waterford Chamber of Commerce

Westport Chamber of Commerce

Wexford Chamber of Industry and Commerce

Wicklow Chamber of Commerce

Youghal Chamber of Commerce



Island

Iceland Chamber of Commerce, Reykjavik



Israel

Chamber of Commerce Tel Aviv-Jaffa (für den mittleren Landesteil Israels)

Chamber of Commerce Haifa (für den nördlichen Landesteil Israels)

Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Beersheba and the Negev District (für den südlichen Landesteil Israels)



Chamber of Commerce Jerusalem



Italien (einschließlich San Marino; Vatikanstadt)

Camere di Commercio Industria Artigianato Agricultura (Industrie- und Handelskammern) ausnahmsweise die Zollämter (Dogane)



Jamaika

Jamaika Manufacturers Association, Kingston



Japan

Präfektur Hokkaido:

Hakodate, Otaru, Sapporo, Asahikawa, Muroran, Kushiro, Nemuro, Ahibetsu und Tomakomai Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Aomori:

Aomori, Hirosaki, Hachinohe und Mutsu Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Iwate:

Morioka, Mizusawa, Kitagami und Ohunato Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Miyagi:

Sendai, Ishinomaki, Kesennuma und Furukawa Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Akita:

Akita Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Yamagata:

Yamagata, Sakata, Tsuruoka, Yonezawa, und Tendo Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Fukushima:

Fukushima, Koriyama, Aizuwakamatsu, Iwaki und Sukagawa Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Niigata:

Niigata, Joetsu, Nagaoka, Kashiwazaki, Sanjo, Sibata, Tsubame und Ojiya Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Toyama:

Toyama, Takaoka, Uozu, Tonami, Namerikawa und Kurobe Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Ishikawa:

Kanazawa, Komatsu, Kaga und Hakusan Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Nagano:

Ueda, Nagano, Matsumoto, Iida, Okaya, Suwa, Simosuwa, Suzaka, Ina, Sinonoi, Siojiri, Komoro, Nakano, Komagane und Omachi Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Kyoto:

Kyoto Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Osaka:

Osaka, Sakai, Higashiosaka, Izumiotsu, Takatsuki, Kishiwada, Kaizuka, Ibaraki, Suita, Yao, Toyonaka, Ikeda, Izumisano, Kitaosaka, Moriguchikadoma, Matsubara, Takaishi, Minoo, Izumi und Daito Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Hyogo:

Kobe, Himeji, Amagasaki, Akashi, Nishinomiya, Itami, Aioi, Ako, Miki, Takasago, Tatsuno, Kakogawa, Ono, Kasai und Takarazuka Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Nara:

Nara, Yamatotakada und Kashihawa Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Wakayama:

Wakayama, Kainan und Hashimoto Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Tottori:

Tottori, Yonago und Sakaiminato Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Shimane:

Matsue, Hamada, Masuda und Ohda Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Okayama:

Okayama, Kurasiki, Tamano, Saidaiji und Soja Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Hiroshima:

Hiroshima, Onomichi, Kure, Fukuyama, Mihara, Fuchu, Miyoshi, Otake, Takehara und Innoshima Chamber of Commerce and Industry; Higashihiroshima Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Chino/Nagano; Saku und Chikuma Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Ibaraki:

Mito, Tsuchiura, Koga, Hitachi, Yuuki, Hitachinaka und Shimodate Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Tochigi:

Tochigi, Utsunomiya, Ashikaga, Kanuma, Oyama, Nikkochiku und Sano Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Gunma:

Takasaki, Maebashi, Kiryu, Tatebayashi, Isesaki, Ota, Tomioka, Shibukawa und Fujioka Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Saitama:

Kawagoe, Kawaguchi, Kumagaya, Saitama, Chichibu, Gyoda, Honjo, Fukaya, Tokorozawa, Warabi, Hanno, Ageo, Sayama, Soka, Kasukabe und Iwatuki Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Chiba:

Choshi, Chiba, Funabashi, Ichikawa, Matsudo, Chiba, Noda, Togane, Kashiwa, Ichihara, Narita und Urayasu Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Tokyo:

Tokyo, Hachioji, Musashino, Ome, Tachikawa, Musasifuchu, Machida und Tama Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Kanagawa:

Yokohama und Yokosuka Chamber of Commerce and Industry; Kawasaki Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Hatukaichi/Hiroshima; Shimonoseki Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Yamaguchi:

Ube, Yamaguchi, Hohu, Tokuyama, Kudamatsu, Iwakuni, Hikari, Onoda und Yanai Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Tokushima:

Tokushima, Naruto, Komatsushima und Anan Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Kagawa:

Takamarsu, Marugame, Sakaide, Kanonji und Tadotsu Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Ehime:

Matsuyama, Uwajima, Imabari, Niihama, Saijo, Iyo, Oozu, Kawanoe und Toyoshi Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Kochi:

Kochi Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Fukuoka:

Fukuoka, Kurume, Kitakyushu, Omuta Iizuka, Nogata, Yanagawa, Okawa, Buzenkawasaki und Chikugo Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Saga:

Saga, Karatsu, Imari, Tosu, Arita, Takeo und Kashima Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Nagasaki:

Nagasaki, Sasebo, Isahaya, Omura und Matsuura Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Kumamoto:

Kumamoto, Yashiro und Yamaga Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Oita:

Beppu, Oita, Nakatsu und Usa Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Miyazaki:

Miyakonojo, Miyazaki und Nobeoka Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Kagoshima:

Kagoshima und Sendai Chamber of Commerce and Industry; Kushikino Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Odawara/Kanagawa; Hiratuka, Fujisawa, Chigasaki, Atsugi, Hadano, Kamakura, Sagamihara, Yamato und Ebina Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Yamanashi:

Kofu und Fujiyoshida Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Shizuoka:

Shizuoka, Hamamatsu, Numazu, Shimizu, Fuji, Iwata, Shimada, Yaizu und Fukuroi Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Gifu:

Gifu, Ogaki, Tajimi, Seki, Nakatsugawa, Toki, Mizunami, Kagamihara und Hashima Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Aichi:

Nagoya, Okazaki, Toyohashi, Handa, Ichinomiya, Seto, Gamagori, Toyokawa, Kariya, Toyota, Anjo, Nishio, Kasugai, Inazawa, Tokoname, Konan, Komaki und Tokai Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Mie:

Yokkaichi, Tsu, Matsusaka, Kuwana, Ueno und Kameyama Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Fukui:

Fukui, Takefu, Obama und Sabae Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Shiga:

Otsu, Nagahama, Hikone, Youkaichi, Kusatsu und Moriyama Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Präfektur Okinawa:

Naha Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Japan Machinery Center for Trade and Investment

Japan Textiles Exporters Association

Yokohama Foreign Trade Association

Kyoto Foreign Trade Association

Osaka Foreign Trade Association

Kobe Foreign Trade Association

Central Federation of Societies of Commerce and Industry



Jemen

Sanaa Chamber of Commerce, Sanaa

Taiz Chamber of Commerce, Taiz

Hodeidah Chamber of Commerce, Hodeidah

Dhamar Chamber of Commerce, Dhamar

Saadah Chamber of Commerce, Saadah

Aden Chamber of Commerce, Aden

Mukalla Chamber of Commerce, Mukalla

sowie die Handelskammern der Provinzen Ibb, Mareb, Al-Javij und Hajjah



Jordanien

Ausstellung der Ursprungszeugnisse durch die Industrie- und Handelskammern;

Beglaubigung durch das Ministerium für Industrie und Handel,

Abteilung für Industrieförderung, Amman



Kaimaninseln

The Principal Secretary Ministry of Aviation, Tourism + Trade, Grand Cayman,

B. W. I., Kingston



Kambodscha

Ministry of Commerce, Foreign Trade Department, Phnom Penh

Special Economic Zones:

- Manhattan

- Neang Kok Koh Kong

- O Neang Pol Pet

- Phnom Penh

- Sihanouk Ville

- Sihanouk Ville Port

- Tai Seng-Bavet



Kap Verde

- für Früchte und andere leicht verderbliche Waren

Landwirtschaftsministerium – Ministério da Agricultura, Alimentação e Ambiente

Gesundheitsamt – Delegacia da Saúde



- für Frischfisch und Fisch in Dosen

Generaldirektion für Fischfang – Direcção Geral das Pescas

Gesundheitsamt – Delegacia da Saúde



- bei anderen Produkten das jeweils zuständige Fachministerium/die jeweilige Fachbehörde



Kamerun

Handelsministerium (Ministère de Commerce)

Büros der Chambre de Commerce, d´Industrie et des Mines



Kanada

Ausstellung durch die Exporteure;

Bestätigung durch die Canadian chambers of commerce, Ottawa, Toronto, Montreal, Calgary

Boards of trade, Department of Agriculture



Kasachstan

Ministry of Industry and Trade

Committee on Industry, Scientific and Technical Development of Kasakhstan in Astana, Aktobe und Aktyubinsk Region; Almaty; Atyrau und Region; Aktau und Mangistau Region; Arkalyk (Kostanai Region); Zhezkazgan; Satpaev; Zhairem, Balkhash, Priozersk, Zhana-Arka (Karaganda Region); Karagandan und Region; Kokshetau und Akmola Region; Kostanai und Region; Kyzylorda und Region; Pavlodar und Region; Petropavlovsk und Nord Kasachstan Region; Semipolartinsk; Ayaguz; Kurchatov; Urdjar Village; Taraz und Zhambyl Region; Taldykurgan und Almaty Region; Ust-Kamenogorsk und Ostkasachstan Region; Uralsk und Westkasachstan Region, Shymkent und Süd Kasachstan Region



Katar

Qatar Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Doha;

Bestätigung durch das Wirtschaftsministerium (Ministry of Economy ___amp;___ Commerce), Doha



Kenia

Kenya National Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Department of External Trade/Ministry of Trade, Nairobi, Zweigstellen: Mombasa, Nakuru, Eldoret, Kisumu



Kirgisistan

Industrie- und Handelskammer Kyrghyzexpertiza, Bischkek

Industrie- und Handelskammer Kyrghyzexpertiza-Yug, Osch



Kiribati

Ministry of Trade, Industry and Labour, Tarawa



Kolumbien

Ministerio de Comercio, Industria y Turismo, Direccion de Comercio Exterior, Bogotá mit den Regionaldirektionen in Cali, Buenaventura, Ipiales, Medellin, Cucuta, Bucaramanga, Pereira, Manizales, Barranquilla, Santa Marta, Cartagena



Komoren

Ministère des Affaires Etrangères, de la Cooperation et du Commerce Extérieur, Moroni

Service Control des Conditionnements, Moroni

Chambre Professionnelle à Mayotte



Kongo, Republik

Chambre de Commerce, d’Industrie, d’Agriculture et des Métiers, Brazzaville

Chambre de Commerce, d’Industrie, d’Agriculture et des Métiers, Région du Kouilou, Pointe Noire



Demokratische Republik Kongo (früher Zaire)

Zollstellen: Boma, Bukavu, Butembo, Beni, Kinshasa, Lubumbashi, Matadi, Zongo und alle nachgeordneten Zollstellen, die die Vordrucke der vorstehenden Zolldienste verwenden



Korea (Republik)

Korea Chamber of Commerce and Industry (KCCI), Seoul und die regionalen Handelskammern



Kroatien

Kroatische Wirtschaftskammer (Hrvatska Gospodarska Komora/Chamber of Commerce of Croatia/Chambre de Commerce de Croatie)

Zagreb

sowie deren Zweigstellen (Zupanijska Komora/Regional Chamber/Chambre Regionale) in Bjelovar, Cakovec, Dubrovnik, Karlovac, Koprivnica, Krapina, Osijek, Otocac, Pozega, Pula, Rijeka, Slavonski Brod, Sibenik, Sisak, Split, Varazdin, Virovitica, Vukovar, Zadar



Kuba

Cámara de Comercio de la República de Cuba, La Habana



Kuwait

Industrie- und Handelskammer Kuwait (Kuwait Chamber of Commerce and Industry, KCCI) oder Ministerium für Handel und Industrie (Ministry of Commerce and Industry; MCI)



Beglaubigung: Kuwaitisches Außenministerium (Ministry of Foreign Affairs, MOFA)



Laos

Foreign Trade Department

Ministry of Industry and Commerce, Vientiane
Industry and Trade Service in Champasack Province, Bolikhamxay Province, Khammoane Province, Savannakhet Province, Vientiane Province, Bokeo Province, LouangPhraBang, Sekong Province, Oudomxay Province, Xienkhoung Povince, Houaphanh Province, Sayaboury Province und Attapeu Province

Lao National Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Für Holz und Holzprodukte sowie Agrar- und Forstprodukte:

Ministry of Commerce

Trade Services in der Champasack Province, Bolikhamxay Province, Khammouane Province, Savannakhet Province, Vientiane Province, Saravane Province, Bokeo Province, Louangprabang Province und der Sekong Province



Zusätzlich auch für Kaffeebohnen:

Ministry of Commerce

Trade Service

Champasack Province



Lesotho

Ministry of Trade and Industry, Cooperatives and Marketing Director of Trade, Maseru



Lettland

Industrie- und Handelskammer (Latvijas Tirdzniecibas un Rupniecibas Palata) in Riga, Daugavpils, Liepaja, Valmiera, Cesis, Ventspils, Rezekne, Jelgava, Roja



Libanon

Industrie- und Handelskammern in Beirut, Mount-Lebanon, Saida, Tripoli, Zahlé



Liberia

Liberia Chamber of Commerce, Monrovia



Libyen

Tripoli Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Misurata Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Tobruk Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Sebha Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Benghazi Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Zawia Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Derna Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Litauen

Customs Department of the Republic of Lithuania (Lietuvos Respublikos Muitines Departamentas), Vilnius ___amp;___ regional Chambers of Commerce, Industry and Handicrafts in Kaunas, Klaipeda, Panevezys, Siauliai, Vilnius



Luxemburg

Chambre de Commerce du Grand Duché de Luxembourg, Luxembourg

Chambre d’Agriculture (für landwirtschaftliche Produkte), Strassen



Macau

Government of the Macau Special Administrative Region

Direccao dos Servicos de Economia, Macau, VR China



Madagaskar

Chambres de Commerce, d’Industrie, d’Artisanat et d’Agriculture - CCIAA, Antananarivo, Antalaha, Antsirabe, Antsiranana, Fianarantsoa, Mahajanga, Mananjary, Morondava, Nosy-Be, Toamasina, Tolagnero und Toliara



Malawi

Malawi Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Blantyre

Tobacco Control Commission, Lilongwe (nur Tabak)



Malaysia

Federation of Malaysian Manufacturers (FMM):

- Northern Branch,

- Selangor Branch,

- Johor Branch,

- Malacca Branch,

- Eastern Branch,

- Perak Branch,

- Kuala Lumpur Head Quarters



Chinese Chamber of Commerce, Sandakan

Dewan Perniagaan Melayu Malaysia

Dewan Perniagaan Melayu Pulau Pinang (Penang Malay Chamber of Commerce, Malaysia)

Indian Chambers of Commerce, Kuala Lumpur



Ministry of International Trade and Industry (MITI), Kuala Lumpur

und Cawangan Pulau Pinang, Pulau Pinang



Bahagian Perdagangan Antarabangsa,

Kementerian Perdagangan Antarabangsa dan Industri, Kuala Lumpur

b.p. Ketua Pengarah Kastam

Kastam dan Eksais di Raja



b.p. Ketua Setiausaha

Kementerian Perdagangan Antarabangsa dan Industri, Kuala Lumpur



Kemeterian Perdagangan Antarabangsa dan Industri

Cawang Pulau Pinang, Pulau Pinang



Malediven

Maldives Customs Service



Mali

Direction Générale de la Règlementation et du Contrôle du Secteur de Développement Rural – Ministère de l`Agriculture, Bamako (für landwirtschaftliche Erzeugnisse)

Direction Nationale de l´Industrie – Ministère de l´Industrie et du Commerce, Bamako (für andere Waren)



Malta

The Malta Chamber of Commerce, Valletta

Malta Federation of Industries, Floriana



Marokko

Administration des Douanes et Imports Indirects, Rabat und dessen Regionalbüros

Industrie- und Handelskammern



Mauretanien

Chambre de Commerce, Nouakchott

Direction Générale des Douanes, Nouakchott



Mauritius

Ministry of Industry, Small and Medium Enterprises, Commerce and Cooperatives,

Abteilung: Commerce Division in Port-Louis

The Mauritius Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Port-Louis



Mazedonien, ehemalige jugoslawische Republik

Economic Chamber of Macedonia

Bitola Regional Chamber, Skopje,

Kocani Regional Chamber, Skopje,

Prilep Regional Chamber, Skopje



Mexico

Generaldirektion für Außenhandel (Dirección General de Comercio Exterior)

Wirtschaftsministerium (Secretaria de Economia), Mexiko-Stadt (Méxiko D.F.)



Vertretungen des Wirtschaftsministeriums in den Einzelstaaten Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes (Delegación); Baja California Norte, Mexicali (Delegación); Baja California Sur, La Paz (Delegación); Campeche, Campeche (Delegación); Coahuila, Saltillo (Delegación); Colima, Colima (Delegación); Chiapas, Tuxtla Gutierrez (Delegación); Chihuahua, Chihuahua (Delegación); Durango, Durango (Delegación); Estado de México, Toluca (Delegación); Guanajuato, Leon (Delegación); Guerrero, Acapulco (Delegación); Hidalgo, Pachuca (Delegación); Jalisco, Guadalajara (Delegación); Michoacan, Morelia (Delegación); Morelos, Cuernavaca (Delegación); Nayarit, Tepic (Delegación); Nuevo Leon, Monterrey (Delegación); Oaxaca, Oaxaca (Delegación); Puebla, Puebla (Delegación); Queretaro, Queretaro (Delegación); Quintana Roo, Chetumal (Delegación); San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosi (Delegación); Sinaloa, Culiacan (Delegación); Sonora, Hermosillo (Delegación); Tabasco, Villahermosa (Delegación);

Tamaulipas, Ciudad Victoria (Delegación); Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala (Delegación); Veracruz, Jalapa (Delegación); Yucatan, Mérida (Delegación) und Zacatecas, Zacatecas (Delegación) sowie in der Zona Metropolitana, Einzelstaat Estado de México (Delegación)



Büros des Wirtschaftsministeriums im Einzelstaat Baja California Norte, Tijuana (Subdelegación); in Piedras Negras, Einzelstaat Coahuila (Subdelegación); in Monclova, Einzelstaat Coahuila (Oficina Servicios); in Torreon, Einzelstaat Coahuila (Subdelegación); in Tapachula, Einzelstaat Chiapas (Subdelegación); in Ciudad Juarez, Einzelstaat Chihuahua (Subdelegación); in Gomez Palacio, Einzelstaat Durango (Subdelegación); in Celaya, Einzelstaat Guanajuato (Subdelegación); in Chilpancingo, Einzelstaat Guerrero (Subdelegación);

in Cancun, Einzelstaat Quintana Roo (Subdelegación); in Ciudad Obregon, Einzelstaat Sonora (Subdelegación); in Nogales, Einzelstaat Sonora (Subdelegación); in San Luis Río Colorado, Einzelstaat Sonora (Subdelegación); in Matamoros, Einzelstaat Tamaulipas (Subdelegación); in Nuevo Laredo, Einzelstaat Tamaulipas (Subdelegación); in Reynosa, Einzelstaat Tamaulipas (Subdelegación); in Tampico, Einzelstaat Tamaulipas (Subdelegación); in Coatzacoalcos, Einzelstaat Veracruz (Subdelegación); in Poza Rica, Einzelstaat Veracruz (Subdelegación) und

in Veracruz, Einzelstaat Veracruz (Subdelegación)



Moldau

Industrie- und Handelskammer in
Chisinau City und Zweigstellen

Balti Branch, Tighina Branch in Causani City, Lapusna Branch in Hincesti City, Orhei Branch, Soroca Branch, Ungheni Branch, Edinet Branch, Gagauz-Yeri Branch in Ceadir-Lunga City und Cahul Branch

Foreign Trade Promotion Division

Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Moldova, Kishinev



Mongolei

Mongolische Kammer für Handel und Industrie, Ulaanbaatar – 38



Licence Office of the Ministry of Trade and Industry J., Ulaanbaatar 11



Montenegro

The Chamber of Economy of Montenegro, Podgorica



Montserrat

Customs and Excise Department, Plymouth, Montserrat, W. I.



Mosambik

Cámara de Indústria e Comercio der Provinzen Maputo, Sofala, Zambézia, Manica und Nampula



Direcção Nacional das Alfândegas, Maputo (für fakultatives Zusatzzertifikat „EUR-1“)



Myanmar

Government of the Union of Myanmar, Ministry of Commerce, Directorate of Trade, Yangon

Union of Myanmar Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Yangon

für Textilprodukte:

Ministry of Industry No. 1, Myanmar Textile Industries

für Hartholz:

Ministry of Forestry, Myanmar Timber Enterprise (MTE)



Namibia

Department of Customs and Excise

Ministry of Finance

Windhoek



Nauru

The Director, Nauru Customs and Immigration, Nauru



Nepal

Nepal Chamber of Commerce, Kathmandu, sowie Handelskammern im Landesinneren



Neuseeland und Neuseeländisch Ozeanien

Neuseeland

- New Zealand Customs Service

- Chambers of Commerce



Neuseeländisch Ozeanien

- Cookinseln:

Ministry of Trade, Customs Department, Rarotonga



- Niue:

Office of the External Affairs, Premier´s Department, Alofi
für Agrarprodukte:
Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries, Alofi



- Tokelau:

Office of the Tokelau Administrator, Apia/Westsamoa



Nicaragua

Centro des Trámites de las Exportaciones, Managua



Niederlande, überseeische Reichsteile und abhängige Gebiete

Niederlande:

Kamers van Koophandel en Fabrieken

Produktschap voor zuivel (nur für Käse)



Überseeische Reichsteile und abhängige Gebiete:

Niederländische Antillen (Curacao und Bonaire)

Douane van de Nederlandse Antillen



Saba, St. Eustatius, St. Maarten:

Douane van de eilanden Saba, St. Eustatius en St. Maarten

Bei Reexport: Kamer van Koophandel St. Maarten



Niger

Chambre de Commerce; Gegenzeichnung und Stempel: Service des Douanes



Nigeria

Chamber of Commerce;

Gegenzeichnen/-stempeln durch Customs authorities



Nordkorea (Demokratische Volksrepublik Korea)

Korea Export ___amp;___ Import Commodity Inspektion Committee, Moranbong District, Pyöngyang



Norwegen (einschließlich Spitzbergen, Bouvat-Inseln, Bäreninseln + Jan Mayen)

Zollämter in allen größeren Städten;



Handelskammern in

Aalesund, Arendal, Bergen, Drammen, Haugesund, Kristiansand-S., Mo i Rana, Oslo, Skien, Stamsund/Lofoten, Stavanger, Tromsö, Trondheim, Sarpsborg.

Für Spitzbergen, Bäreninsel und Jan Mayen ist die nächstgelegene Handelskammer, in diesen Fällen Tromsö, zuständig.



Für die anderen norwegischen Gebiete gilt Entsprechendes.



Österreich

Wirtschaftskammer Burgenland (Eisenstadt)

Wirtschaftskammer Kärnten (Klagenfurt)

Wirtschaftskammer Niederösterreich (Wien)

Wirtschaftskammer Oberösterreich (Linz)

Wirtschaftskammer Salzburg (Salzburg)

Wirtschaftskammer Steiermark (Graz)

Wirtschaftskammer Tirol (Innsbruck)

Wirtschaftskammer Vorarlberg (Feldkirch)

Wirtschaftskammer Wien (Wien)



Oman

Ministry of Commerce and Industry, Mascat;

Oman Chamber of Commerce and Industry, International Trade Division, Ruwi



Pakistan

Overseas investors chamber of commerce and industry, Karachi

Chambers of Commerce and Industry

Government of Pakistan

Ministry of Commerce

Trade Development Authority of Pakistan (TDAP) in Karachi, Multan, Faisalabad, Mirpur, Gujranwala, Lahore, Peshawar, Quetta, Islamabad und Sialkot

Karachi Export Processing Zone



Panama

Ministerio de Comercio e Industrias (MICI), Viceministerio de Comercio Exterior;

Cámara de Comercio, Industria y Agricultura de Panamá, Panamá,

Cámara de Comercio, Industria y Agricultura de Colón, Colón,

Sindicato de Industriales de Panamá

jeweils Gegenzeichnung durch oben genanntes Ministerium erforderlich



Papua-Neuguinea

Department of Trade and Industry, Waigani



Paraguay

Cámara Nacional de Comercio y Servicio de Paraguay, Asunción

Unión Industrial Paraguaya (UIP), Asunción

Federación Paraguaya de Madereros (FEPAMA), Asunción

Cámara Paraguaya de Exportadores de Cereales y Oleaginosas, Asunción

Cámara Algodonera del Paraguay (CADELPA), Asunción

Die von den genannten Stellen ausgestellten Ursprungszeugnisse müssen stets mit einem Zustimmungsvermerk (visto bueno) des paraguayischen Ministeriums für Industrie und Handel versehen sein.

Ministerio de Industria y Comercio (MIC), Departamento de Comercio Exterior, Asunción



Peru

Ministerio de Industria, Comercio, Turismo, Integración y Negociaciones Comerciales Internacionales, Lima



Philippinen

Department of Finance, Bureau of Customs, Export Division, Port of Manila, Port Area, Manila;

Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Philippines, Manila

Garments and Textile Export Board, Department of Trade and Industry, Makati, Metro-Manila One Stop Export Development Center in Clark, Pompanga



Polen

Zollamt, Warschau



Portugal

Associação Comercial de Lisboa - Câmara de Comércio e Indústria Portuguesa

Associação Comercial do Porto - Câmara de Comércio e Indústria do Porto

Associação Comercial e Indústrial do Funchal – Câmara de Comércio de Indústria da Madeira

Câmara de Comércio de Angra do Heroismo – Associação de Comerciantes, Industriais, Importadores e Exportadores das Ilhas Terceiras, Graciosa e São Jorge

Câmara de Comércio de Ponta Delgada – Associação de Comerciantes, Indústriais

Exportadores e Importadores das Ilhas de São Miguel e Santa Maria

Câmara de Comércio da Horta - Associação de Comerciantes, Indústriais

Importadores e Exportadores das Ilhas do Faial, Pico, Flores e Corvo

Instituto dos Têxteis (für Textilwaren)



Ruanda

Ministère des Finances et de la Planification économique, Kigali



Rumänien

Camera de Comert si Industrie a României (CCIR)

Camera de Comert si Industrie a Municipiului Bucuresti (CCIB)

sowie regionale Industrie- und Handelskammern



Russische Föderation

1st Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation, Moscow

2nd Saint-Petersburg Chamber of Commerce and Industry Certification Department, St.-Petersburg

3rd Kaliningrad Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kaliningrad

4th Severnaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Murmansk

5th Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Nizhny Novgorod region, Nizhny Novgorod

6th Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Bashkortostan Republic, Ufa

7th The chamber of commerce and industry of Samara region, Samara

8th Saratovskaya Gubernskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Saratov

9th Volgograd Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Volgograd

10th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Voronezh Region, Voronezh

11th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Krasnodar Region, Krasnodar

12th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Stavropol Region, Stavropol

13th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Ural Region, Ekaterinburg

14th Perm Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Perm

15th The Central-Siberian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Krasnoyarsk

16th Novosibirsk City Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Novosibirsk

17th East-Siberian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Irkutsk

18th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Republic Sakha (Yakutiya), Yakutsk

19th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Far East Region, Khabarovsk

20th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Primorsky Region, Vladivostok

21st The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Moscow, Moscow

22nd Ulyanovsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Ulyanovsk

23rd The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Kalmykia, Elista

24th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Kabardino-Balkariya, Nalchik

25th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Dagestan, Makhachkala

26th The South-Ural Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Chelyabinsk

27th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Altai Region, Barnaul

28th Kuzbass Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kemerovo

29th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Tyva, Kysyl

30th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Vladimir Region, Vladimir

31st Amur Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Blagoveschensk

32nd Sochi Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Sochi

33rd Astrakhan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Astrakhan

34th Tomsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tomsk

35th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Hakasiya, Abakan

36th Yaroslavl Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Yaroslavl

37th Lipetsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Lipetsk

38th Vologda Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Vologda

39th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Kareliya, Petrozavodsk

40th Taimyr Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dudinka

41st Omsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Omsk

42nd Tyumen Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tyumen

43rd Kaluga Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kaluga

44th Kostroma Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kostroma

45th Orel Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Orel

46th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Buryatiya, Ulan-Ude

47th Vyatskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kirov

48th Rostov Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Rostov

49th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan

50th Tula Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tula

51st Tver Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tver

52nd Obninsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Obninsk

53rd Smolensk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Smolensk

54th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Udmurtiya, Izhevsk

55th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Adygeya, Maikop

56th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Mordoviya, Saransk

57th Arkhangelsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Arkhangelsk

58th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Ivanovo Region, Ivanovo

59th Kavkazskiye Mineralnye Vody Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kavkazskiye Mineralnye Vody

60th Pensa Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Pensa

61st Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Pskov Region, Pskov

62nd Ryasan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Ryasan

63rd The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of North Osetiya, Vladikavkaz

64th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Khanty-Mansiysky Autonomous Region, Khanty-Mansiysk

65th Kursk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kursk

66th Novgorod Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Velikiy Novgorod

67th Belgorod Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Belgorod

68th Volzhskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Volzhsky

69th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Jewish Autonomous Region, Birobidzhan

70th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Kamchatka Region, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy

71st The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Komi, Syktyvkar

72nd Magadan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Magadan

73rd Odintsovo Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Odintsovo, Moscow-Region

74th Zhukovsky Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Zhukovsky, Moscow-Region

75th Dzerzhinsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dzerzhinsk, Nizhny Novgorod Region

76th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Pushkin and Pavlovsk, Pushkin, Leningrad Region

77th Togliatti Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Togliatti, Samara Region

78th Naberezhniye Chelny Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Naberezhniye Chelny, Republic of Tatarstan

79th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Chuvashiya, Cheboksary

80th Rybinsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Rybinsk, Yaroslavl Region

81st Interregional Kropotkin Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kropotkin-14, Krasnodar Region

82nd Interregional Armavir Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Armavir, Krasnodar Region

83rd The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Karachayevo-Cherkessiya, Cherkessk

84th Sakhalin Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

85th Interregional Taganrog Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Taganrog, Rostov Region

86th Staryi Oskol Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Staryi Oskol, Belgorod Region

87th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Mariy-El, Yoshkar-Ola

88th Podolsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Podolsk, Moscow Region

89th Reutov Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Reutov, Moscow Region

90th Serpukhov Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Serpukhov, Moscow Region

91st Bryansk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Bryansk

92nd Orenburg Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Orenburg

93rd Tambov Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tambov

94th Interregional Kanevskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kanevskaya Cossack village, Krasnodar Region

95th Interregional Slavyanskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Slavyansk-na-Kubani, Krasnodar Region

96th Vyselkovskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Vyselki Cossack Village, Krasnodar Region

97th Interregional Tikhoretskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tikhoretsk, Krasnodar Region

98th Interregional Eyskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Eysk, Krasnodar Region

99th Interregional Labinskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Labinsk, Krasnodar Region

100th Interregional Novorossiyskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Novorossiysk, Krasnodar Region

101st Interregional Tuapsinskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Tuapse, Krasnodar Region

102nd Sovetskaya Gavan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Sovetskaya Gavan, Khabarovsk Region

103rd Verkhnekamskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Berezniki, Perm Region

104th “Nakhodka” free economic zone Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Nakhodka-4, Primorsky Region

105th Novocherkasskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Novocherkassk, Rostov Region

106th Shakhty Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Shakhty, Rostov Region

107th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Chita Region, Chita

108th Gatchinskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Gatchina, Leningrad Region

109th Severskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Severskaya Cossack Village, Krasnodar Region

110th Dmitrov Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dmitrov, Moscow Region

111th Dubna Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Dubna, Moscow Region

112th Interregional Vostochnaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Pavlovsky Posad, Moscow Region

113th Bratsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Bratsk, Irkutsk Region

114th Korolev Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Korolev, Moscow Region

115th Kronshtadt Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kronshtadt, Leningrad Region

116th Surgut Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Surgut, Tyumen Region

117th Magnitogorsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk Region

118th Nizhniy Tagil Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Nizhniy Tagil, Sverdlovsk Region

119th Anapa Tagil Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Anapa, Krasnodar Region

120th Sergievo-Posadskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Sergiev Posad, Moscow Region

121st The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Kurgan Region, Kurgan

122nd Temryukskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Temryuk, Krasnodar Region

123rd Novotroitsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Novotroitsk, Orenburg Region

124th Kurganinskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kurganinsk, Krasnodar Region

125th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Altai, Gorno-Altaisk

126th Balashikha Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Balashikha, Moscow Region

127th Belorechensk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Belorechensk, Krasnodar Region

128th Ust-Labinsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Ust-Labinsk, Krasnodar Region

129th Apsheronsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Apsheronsk, Krasnodar Region

130th Khimki Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Khimki, Moscow Region

131st Nyagan Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Nyagan, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Region

132nd Egorievsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Egorievsk, Moscow Region

133rd Kamensk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kamensk-Shakhtinsky, Rostov Region

134th Schelkovo Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Schelkovo, Moscow Region

135th Kolchugino und Kolchugino district Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kolchugino, Vladimir Region

136th The Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Ingushetia, Nazran

137th South-Region Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Krasnoyarsk Region, Minusinsk, Krasnoyarsk Region

138th Timashevsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Timashevsk, Krasnodar Region

139th Elektrostal Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Elektrostal, Moscow Region

140th Kamyshin Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kamyshin, Volgograd Region

141st Gubkin Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Gubkin, Belgorod Region

142nd Primorsko-Akhtakharskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Primorsko-Akhtakharsk, Krasnodar Region

143rd South-East Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Tatarstan, Almetievsk, Republic of Tatarstan

144th Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Moscow Region

145th Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Yamalo-Nenetsky Autonomous Region, Salekhard

146th Lobnya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Lobnya, Moscow Region

147th Zheleznodorozhny Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Zheleznodorozhny, Moscow Region

148th Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Novosibirsk city, Novosibirsk

149th Nizhnevartovsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Nizhnevartovsk, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Region

150th Krasnogorsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Krasnogorsk, Moscow Region

151st Fryazino Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Fryazino, Moscow Region

152nd Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Nizhnevartovsk area, Nizhnevartovsk, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Region

153rd Kuschevskaya Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kuschevskaya Cossack Village, Krasnodar Region

154th Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Leningrad Region, Saint-Petersburg

155th Gulkevichi Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Gulkevichi, Krasnodar Region

156th Pyatigorsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Pyatigorsk, Stavropol Region

157th Kolomna Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kolomna, Moscow Region

158th Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Mozhaisk area of the Moscow Region, Mozhaisk, Moscow Region

159th Kamensk-Uralsky Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Kamensk-Uralsky, Sverdlovsk Region

160th Cherepovets Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Cherepovets, Vologda Region

161st South Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Moscow Region, Stupino, Moscow Region



Salomonen

Controller of Customs and Excise, Honiara



Sambia

Zambia Revenue Authority, Technical and International Affairs Section of the Customs and Excise Division, Lusaka



Sansibar

Siehe Tansania



Sao Tomé und Principe

Direcção do Commercia, Sao Tomé



Saudi-Arabien

Ministry of Commerce and Industry, - Foreign Trade Department, Deputy Minister for Foreign Trade, Riyadh



Schweden

Alle Handelskammern:

Uppsalla, Norrköping (Nebenstellen Nyköping, Linköping, Eskilstuna und Visby), Jönköping, Karlstad, Västerås (Nst.: Örebro), Gävle, Sundsvall, Skellefteå (Nst. Umeå, Lycksele), Luleå, Stockholm, Göteborg (Nst. Trollhättan, Uddevalla, Lidköping, Borås, Skövde), Malmö (Nst. Karlskrona, Halmstad, Kristianstad, Helsingborg, Växjo, Kalmar)



Zollmeldeämter mit festen Öffnungszeiten:

Ede, Hån, Högen, Jönköping, Kapellskär, Malmö, Arlanda, Landvetter, Göteborg, Norrköping, Stockholm, Storlien, Strömstad, Svinesund, Tärnaby



Zollmeldeämter für grenzüberschreitenden Verkehr, geöffnet nur nach Anmeldung:

Haparanda, Helsingborg, Idre, Karesuando, Karlskrona/Verkö, Karlshamn/Stilleryd, Nynäshamn, Umeå



Grenzveterinärstationen für lebendes Vieh und Tierprodukte (keine Lebensmittel):

Stockholm-Arlanda (Flughafen), Göteborg-Landvetter (Flughafen), Göteborg Hafen, Helsingborg Hafen



Schweiz (einschließlich Liechtenstein)

1. Zur Beglaubigung nicht-präferenzieller Ursprungszeugnisse sind ermächtigt:



Aargauische Industrie- und Handelskammer, Aarau

Handelskammer beider Basel (Chambre de commerce de Bâle), Basel

Handels- und Industrieverein des Kantons Bern/Berner Handelskammer, Bern

Chambre fribourgeoise du Commerce et de l´Industrie et des Services, Fribourg

Chambre de Commerce et d´Industrie de Genéve, Genéve

Glarner Handelskammer, Glarus

Handelskammer und Arbeitgeberverband Graubünden, Chur

Chambre de Commerce et d´Industrie du Jura, Delémont

Zentralschweizerische Handelskammer

Chambre neuchâteloise du Commerce et de l’Industrie, Neuchâtel

Industrie- und Handelskammer St. Gallen-Appenzell, St. Gallen

Solothurner Handelskammer, Solothurn

Camera di commercio dell´industria e dell´artigianato del cantone Ticino,

Lugano

Industrie- und Handelskammer Thurgau, Weinfelden

Chambre valaisanne de commerce et d´industrie, Sion

Walliser Industrie- und Handelskammer, Sitten

Chambre vaudoise du commerce et de l´industrie, Lausanne

Handelskammer und Arbeitgebervereinigung Winterthur (HAW), Winterthur

Zürcher Handelskammer, Zürich

Liechtensteinische Industrie- und Handelskammer, Vaduz



2. Ausgabestellen anderer Ursprungsbeglaubigungen:



Artenschutz:

Bundesamt für Veterinärwesen, Liebefeld-Bern

Kaffee, Kakao:

Treuhandstelle der Schweizerischen Lebensmittelimporteure, Bern

Käse und Milchprodukte:

Bundesamt für Veterinärwesen, Liebefeld-Bern



Fonduemischungen:

Verband der Schweizerischen Schmelzkäseindustrie, Bern

Obstprodukte:

Schweizerischer Obstverband, Zug



Wein:

Bundesamt für Landwirtschaft



Sektion Rebbau und Weinwirtschaft

Station de recherche agronomique de Changins-Section

viticulture et technologie, Nyon



Senegal

Ministère du Commerce,

- ASEPEX (Agence Sénégalaise de Promotion des Exportations

Direction du Commerce Extérieur,

- Service Importation/Exportation, Dakar



Serbien

Serbische Wirtschaftskammer, Belgrad



Seychellen und zugehörige Gebiete

Seychelles Chamber of Commerce and Industry,

Victoria/Mahé; (Beglaubigung durch: Department of Finance - Customs Division - Victoria)



Sierra Leone

Sierra Leone Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture, Freetown



Simbabwe

Zollbehörden in Beitbridge, Bulawayo, Bulawayo-Airport, Chirundu, Gweru, Harare-Airport, Harare-Zentral, Kariba, Kwekwe, Mutare, Niama panda, Victoria Falls



Simbabwe National Chamber of Commerce mit Stellen in Buffalo Range, Bulawayo, Chiredzi, Forbes Border Post (Mutare), Gweru, Kwekwe, Marondera, Masvingo, Mutare



Singapur

Singapore Customs (für alle Produkte)

Singapore Commodity Exchange (nur für Gummi)

Für alle Produkte außer Textilien:

Singapore International Chamber of Commerce

Singapore Chinese Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Singapore Indian Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Singapore Manufacturers` Federation

Singapore Malay Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Slowakische Republik

Slowakische Handels- und Industriekammer, Bratislava, mit Außenstellen in verschiedenen Städten (Slowenska Obchodna a Priemyselna Komora)



Slowenien

Wirtschaftskammer (Gospodarska zbornica Slovenije)

Ljubljana



Somalia

Somalia-Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture, Mogadischu



Spanien (einschließlich Balearen und Kanarische Inseln)

Cámaras de Comércio



Sri Lanka

Department of Commerce, Colombo

Ceylon Chamber of Commerce, Colombo

National Chamber of Commerce of Sri Lanka, Colombo

Ministry of Textile Industry Development

(Apparel Export Service Division)



Board of Investment of Sri Lanka, Colombo 01.

Export Processing Zone Biyagama, Katunayaka



Ministry of Enterprises Development, Industrial Policy ___amp;___ Investment Promotion

(Apparel Export Service Division)



St.Christoph (St. Kitts) - Nevis

Comptroller of Customs and Excise, Basseterre/St. Kitts



St. Lucia

Comptroller of Customs and Excise, Castries, St. Lucia, W. I.



St. Vincent

The Comptroller, Customs and Excise Department, Kingstown/St. Vincent



Sudan

Ministry of Foreign Trade, Khartum



Südafrika

Eastern Cape

Borde-Kei Chamber of Business, Southernwood, Queenstown

Port Elizabeth Regional Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Port Elizabeth



Free State

Free State Goldfields Chamber of Commerce, Welkom



Gauteng

Benoni Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Cinda Park

Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Johannesburg

Gauteng North Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Pretoria

Greater Boksburg Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Boksburg

Greater Germiston Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Germiston

Khayalami Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, (Kempton Park, Everdale)

Mogal Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, (früher: Krugersdorp)

Midrand Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Pretoria Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Arcadia

Randburg Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Randburg

Roodeport Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Welte vreden Park

Springs Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Springs



Kwazulu/Natal

Durban Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

South East Chamber of Commerce and Industry (früher: Hibiscus Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry)

Ladysmith Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Ladysmith

Pietermaritzburg Chamber of Business, Dorpspruit



Limpopo

Greater Tzaneen Business Forum, Tzaneen

Phalaborwa Chamber of Business, Phalaborwa



Mpumalanga

Lowveld Chamber of Business ___amp;___ Tourism, Nelspruit

Middelburg Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Middelburg



Western Cape

Blaauwberg ___amp;___ West Coast Chamber of Trade ___amp;___ Industry, Chempet, Cape Town

Cape Town Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

George Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, George

Oudthoorn Chamber of Commerce, Oudthoorn

Department of Trade and Industry

Unit: International Trade and Economic Development



Department of Agriculture

Directorate: Food Safety ___amp;___ Quality Issues



Surinam

Handelskammer von Suriname (Kamer van Koophandel)



Swasiland

Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Trade, Mbabane



Syrien

Federation of Chambers of Commerce of Syria, Damaskus

Handelskammern in Aleppo, Damaskus und Damaskus-Land (Rif Dimasha)

Industrie- und Handelskammern in Deir-ez-Zor, Dera´a, Hama, Hassakeh, Homs, Idlib, Lattakia, Raqqa, Suweida, Tartous



Tadschikistan

Industrie- und Handelskammer, Duschanbe, Leninabad

Zweigstelle in Sogd Region



Taiwan

Central Taiwan Science Park Administration - National Science Council, Executive Yuan

Chamber of Commerce of Taichung City, Taiwan

Chamber of Commerce Pingtung Taiwan

Chang Hua Chamber of Commerce Taiwan

Chang Hua County Industrial Association.

Chang Hua Hsien Industrial Association

Changhua Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Chia-Yi City Industrial Association

Chia-Yi Hsien Chamber of Commerce

Chungkang Branch, Export Processing Zone Administration, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Civil Aeronautics Administration Ministry of Transportation and Communications

Export Processing Zone Administration, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Federation of Taiwan Provincial Agriculture Cooperatives

Hsinchu Branch Office, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic Affairs (BSMI. MOEA)

Hsin-Chu Chamber of Commerce

Hualien Branch, Bureau Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Hualien Chamber of Commerce

Hualien Hsin Chamber of Commerce

I-Lan Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Association

Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Association of Hsinchu County

Kaohsiung Branch, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Kaohsiung Branch, Export Processing Zone Administration, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Kaohsiung Chamber of Commerce

Kaohsiung Chamber of Industry

Kaohsiung Chemical Suppliers Association

Kaohsiung County Plastic Product Business Association

Kaohsiung Hsien Industrial Association

Kaohsiung Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Keelung Branch Office, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic Affairs (BSMI. MOEA)

Keelung Chamber of Commerce

Keelung Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Taiwan

Kinmen Chamber of Commerce

Maritime and Port Bureau, Ministry of Transportation and Communications

Miaoli County Industrial Association

Nantou County Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Nantou Hsien Industrial Association

National Farmer´s Association, R.O.C.

National Federation of Wine ___amp;___ Spirit Commerce R.O.C.

National Fishermen´s Association, Taiwan, ROC

New Taipei City Chamber of Commerce

New Taipei City Industrial Association

Ping-Tung Agricultural Biotechnology Park - Council of Agriculture, Executive Yuan, R.O.C.

Pingtung Branch, Export Processing Zone Administration, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Ping Tung County Farmers' Association (für landwirtschaftliche Erzeugnisse),

Science Park Administration

Sixth Division, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Southern Taiwan Science Park Administration

Taichung Branch, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Taichung Branch, Export Processing Zone Administration, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Taichung Chamber of Commerce

Taichung City Industrial Association

Taichung County Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Taiwan

Taichung County Industrial Association

Taichung Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Tainan Branch, Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection, Ministry of Economic Affairs

Tainan Chamber of Commerce

Tainan County Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce Taiwan

Tainan Hsien Industrial Association

Tainan Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Tainan Municipality Industrial Association

Taipei Airfright Forwarders ___amp;___ Logistics Association of Taiwan

Taipei Chamber of Commerce

Taipei Chemical Suppliers´ Association

Taipei Computer Association

Taipei County Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce, Taiwan

Taipei Hsien Industrial Association

Taipei Taiwan Chamber of Commerce

Taitung Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Association of Machinery Industry

Taiwan Association of Stationery Industries

Taiwan Beekeepers Association

Taiwan Bicycle Exporters´ Association, Taiwan

Taiwan Canners Association

Taiwan Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Dyestuffs and Pigments Industrial Association

Taiwan Electrical and Electronic Manufacturers´ Association

Taiwan Export Processing Zone Electrical And Electronic Manufacturers Association

Taiwan Export Processing Zone Garment Industry Association

Taiwan Garment Industry Association

Taiwan Gift ___amp;___ Houseware Exporters Association

Taiwan Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Kaohsiung County Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Kaohsiung Hsien Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Machine Tool ___amp;___ Accessory Builder's Association

Taiwan Man-Made Fiber Industries Association

Taiwan Medical and Biotech Industry Association

Taiwan Mold ___amp;___ Die Industry Association

Taiwan Province Industrial Association

Taiwan Regional Metal Smelters Association

Taiwan Silk ___amp;___ Filament Weaving Industrial Association

Taiwan Steel ___amp;___ Iron Industries Association

Taiwan Taipei Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce

Taiwan Textile Federation

Taiwan Transportation Vehicle Manufacturers Association

Taiwan Watch ___amp;___ Clock Industrial Association

Taoyuan Hsien Industrial Association

Taoyuan Importers ___amp;___ Exporters Chamber of Commerce

The Airfreight Forwarder´s Association

The Association of Allied Industries in Science-Based Industrial Park

The General Chamber of Commerce

The Taiwan Plastic Industry Association

The Taiwan Tea Manufacturers´ Association

Yunlin Hsien Chamber of Commerce

Yunlin Hsien Industrial Association



Anmerkung:

Die Zeugnisse können auch mit einem Trockenstempelabdruck sowie mit eingeprägter Unterschrift versehen sein.



Tansania

Chamber of Commerce, Industries and Agriculture, Daressalam (zuständig für das Festland)

Chamber of Commerce, Industries and Agriculture, Sansibar (zuständig für Sansibar)



Thailand

Ministry of Commerce, Department of Foreign Trade, Bureau of Import-Export Certifikation, Nonthaburi (auch für Maniok), Bangkok

Ministry of Commerce, Department of Export Promotion, One Stop Service, Bangkok

Offices of Foreign Trade in Chiang Rai, Chiang Mai, Hat Yai, Chonburi, Nong Khai, Srakaew und Bangkok (Klong-Toey)

Ministry of Commerce, Department of Foreign Trade, Office of Commercial Affairs in Narathiwat

Thai Chamber of Commerce, Bangkok

Federation of Thai Industries, Bangkok mit den Zweigstellen in Chiangmai, Nakhonratchasima, Nakornpathom, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Rayong, Lopburi, Songkhla, Samutsakhon, Suratthani



Togo

Ministère du Commerce et des Transports, Lomé

Chambre de Commerce, d´Agriculture et d`Industrie du Togo, Lomé

Mairies (Bürgermeisterämter), (die von den >Mairies< ausgestellten Ursprungszeugnisse werden von den Chambre de Commerce gegengezeichnet)



Tonga

Ministry of Labour, Commerce and Industries, Nuku`Alofa



Trinidad und Tobago

Trade Certification Office (TIDCO), Mr. Peter Mason, Manager, Port of Spain

Trinidad, W.I.



Tschad

Chambre du Commerce, d´Industrie, d`Agriculture, des Mines et Artisanat, N`Djamena

(für landwirtschaftliche Erzeugnisse)

Direction des Eaux et Forêts Chasses, N´Djamena (für Jagdtrophäen)



Tschechische Republik

Wirtschaftskammer der Tschechischen Republik (Hospodarska Komora Ceske Republiky),

Kreiswirtschaftskammer (Okresni Hospodarska Komora), Brno, Breclav, Hradec Králové, Jablonec Nad Nisou, Jihlava, Klatovy, Liberec, Mladá Boleslav, Olomouc, Opava, Plzen, Pribram, Sumperk, Usti Nad Labem, Zlin

Regionale Wirtschaftskammern (Regionálni Hospodarska Komora) Poohri, Südböhmen, Nordostböhmen, der Mährisch-Schlesischen Region, Region Pardubice



Türkei

Industrie- und Handelskammern (auch als getrennte Institutionen)



Tunesien

alle tunesischen Industrie- und Handelskammern



Turkmenistan

Handelskammer, Aschgabad

Ministerium für Wirtschaft und Finanzen



Turks- und Caicosinseln

Collector of Customs,

Turks- und Caicosinseln



Tuvalu

Customs Office

Customs Services

Ministry of Finance

Vaiaku, Funafuti



Uganda

Uganda National Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry, Kampala



Ukraine

Industrie- und Handelskammer, Kiew und die regionalen Handelskammern in Armyansk, Artyomovsk, Bakhmach, Belaya Tserkov, Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy, Berdyansk, Brokers, Cherkasy, Chernigov, Chernivtsy, Dnepropetrovsk, Dneprodzerzhinsk, Donetsk, Evpatoria, Feodosia, Genichesk, Gorlovka, Illyichevsk, Ivano-Frankivsk, Izmail, Jankoy, Kalush, Kerch, Kharkiv, Kherson, Khmelnytsky, Khust, Kiev (Kyiv), Kirovograd, Kolomyia, Konotop, Kramatorsk, Kremenchug, Krivoy Rog, Lubny, Lugansk, Lviv, Makeyevka, Mariupol, Melitopol (Zaporizhia), Mukatchevo, Mykolaiv, Nezhin, Nikopol, Nizhnegorsk, Novgorod-Severskiy, Novomaskovsk, Odessa, Pavlograd, Poltava, Priluki, Reni, Rivne, Romny, Schors, Sevastopol, Shostka, Simferopol, Skadovsk, Sumy, Ternopil, Uman, Uzhgorod, Verkhnedneprovsk, Vinnitsa, Volyn, Yalta, Zaporozhye, Zhitomir



Ungarn

Hungarian Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Budapest

und ihre Zweigstellen in verschiedenen Städten



Uruguay

Cámara Nacional de Comercio

Cámara Mercantil de Productos del Pais

Cámara de Industria del Uruguay



Usbekistan

Usgosstandard (Usbeksti Gosudarstwennui Zentr Standardisazii, Metrologii i Sertifikazii) Taschkent

Agency for Foreign Economic Relations, Uzbekexpertiza (mit Zweigstelle in Chirchik) und die Agenturen: Andijanexpertiza, Bukharaexpertiza, Djhizakhexpertiza, Ferganaexpertiza (mit Zweigstelle in Kokand), Karakalpakexpertiza, Kashkadaryaexpertiza (mit Zweigstelle Shahrisabz), Khorezmexpertiza, Namanganexpertiza, Navoiexpertiza, Samarkandexpertiza, Sirdaryaexpertiza, Surkhandaryaexpertiza (mit Zweigstellen in Denov und Jarkurgan)



Ministry of Foreign Economic Relations of the Republic of Uzbekistan, Tashkent



Vanuatu

Director of Customs and Inland Revenue, Port Vila



Venezuela

Ministerio de Industrias Ligeras y Comercio

Banco de Comercio Exterior (BANCOEX), Caracas

mit den Bancoex-Oficinas Regional

Aragua-MPC, Maracay

Carabobo-MPC, Valencia

Lara-MPC, Barquisimeto

Táchira-MPC, San Antonio

Zulia-MPC, Maracaibo

Puerto Ordaz-MPC, Puerto Ordaz

Cumaná-MPC

Cámara de Comercio de Caracas, Caracas

Cámara de Comercio de Carúpano, Carúpano

Cámara de Comercio del Estado Bolivar; Ciudad Bolivar

Cámara de Comercio e Indústria de Cumaná, Cumaná

Cámara de Comercio de la Guaira, La Guaira

Cámara de Comercio de Maracaibo, Maracaibo

Cámara de Comerciantes e Industriales de Margarita, Porlamar

Cámara des Comercio de Puerto Cabello, Puerto Cabello

Cámara des Comercio de Puerto La Cruz, Puerto La Cruz



Vereinigte Arabische Emirate

Federation of the UAE Chambers of Commerce and Industry, Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi Chambers of Commerce and Industry mit Zweigstelle in Al Ain

Dubai Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Ras al Khaimah Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture

Fujairah Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture

Um Al Quwain Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Ajman Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Sharjah Chamber of Commerce and Industry



Ministry of Economy, Abu Dhabi



Vereinigtes Königreich (Großbritannien, Nordirland, Brit. Kanalinseln und Insel Man)

Aberdeen ___amp;___ Grampian Chamber of Commerce

Aykley Heads Business Center

Barnsley Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Bedfordshire ___amp;___ Luton Chamber of Commerce

Birmingham Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Blackcountry Chamber of Commerce

Bradford Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Cambridgeshire Chamber of Commerce (Cambridge Office and Peterborough Office)

Cardiff Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Chester, Ellesmere Port ___amp;___ North Wales Chamber of Commerce and North Wales Office

Coventry ___amp;___ Warwickshire Chamber of Commerce

Cumbria Chamber of Commerce

Derbyshire Commerce Centre

Doncaster Chamber of Commerce

Dorset Business

Dundee ___amp;___ Tayside Chamber of Commerce Building

East Lancashire Chamber of Commerce

East Solent Chamber Group

Isle of Wight Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Portsmouth 7 South East Hampshire Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Edinburgh Chamber of Commerce

Essex Chamber of Commerce

Glasgow Chamber of Commerce

Greater Manchester Chamber of Commerce

Hertfordshire ___amp;___ Worcestershire Chamber of Commerce

Hertfordshire Chamber of Commerce

Hull ___amp;___ Humber Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry ___amp;___ Shipping (Central and East Yorkshire Area Office and Northern Lincolnshire Area Office)

Kent Gateway Chamber Group

Kent Invicta Chamber of Commerce

Channel Chamber of Commerce

Leeds Chamber in Business for Leeds

Leicestershire Chamber of Commerce

Lincolnshire Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Liverpool Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

London Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Milton Keynes ___amp;___ North Buckinghamshire Chamber of Commerce

Newport ___amp;___ Gwent Chamber of Commerce

Norfolk Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Northamptonshire Chamber of Commerce

North Hampshire Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

North Kent (Greenhithe Office and Rochester Office)

North Staffordshire Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

North ___amp;___ Western Lancashire Chamber of Commerce

Nottinghamshire Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Renfrewshire Chamber of Commerce

Rotherham Chamber of Commerce

Sheffield Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Shropshire Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Enterprise

South Staffordshire Chamber of Commerce ___amp;___ Industry

Suffolk Chamber of Commerce

Surrey Chamber of Commerce

Sussex Enterprise

St. Helens Chamber of Commerce Thames Valley

West Wales Chamber of Commerce

York ___amp;___ North Yorkshire Chamber of Commerce



Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (einschl. Puerto Rico)

Chambers of Commerce

Commerce and Industry Association, New York



Puerto Rico, Hawaii and Virgin Islands: lokale Chambers of Commerce oder auch Chambers of Commerce der USA

Für die übrigen Pazifik-Inseln (amerikan. Territorium) gilt Folgendes:

Falls keine lokale >Chamber of Commerce< vorhanden ist, kann auch die >Territory government< Ursprungszeugnisse ausstellen.



Vietnam

Vietnam Chamber of Commerce and Industry (VCCI), Hanoi, (Head Office)

C/O Divisions: Ho Chi Minh City, Da Nang, Hai Phong, Can Tho, Dong Nai Ville, Vinh, Khanh Hoa, Vung Tau, Thanh Hoa, BINH DUONG, QUY NHON, CA MAU, NGHE AN



Weißrußland (Belarus)

Belarussische Handels- und Industriekammer, Minsk

mit Zweigstellen in Brest, Witebsk, Gomel, Grodno, Minsk und Mogiljow



Westsamoa

Controller of Customs, Customs Department, Apia



Zentralafrikanische Republik

Chambre de Commerce, Industrie, Mine et Artisanat, Bangui



Zypern

Zyprische Industrie- und Handelskammer, Nikosia



Anmerkung:
Von der Turkish Cypriot Chamber of Commerce/Chambre de Commerce Cypriote Turque ausgestellte Ursprungszeugnisse dürfen anerkannt werden, wenn sie keine hoheitlichen Insignien tragen.